Kurt-Blömer-Kreispokal 2018/19

Alle Begegnungen des Kurt-Blömer-Kreispokales im Überblick:

Finale:

Donnerstag, 10.05.19

Sieger FC Meerfeld/SV Scherpenberg – Sieger SV Budberg/GSV Moers

 

Spiel um Platz 3:

Donnerstag, 10.05.19

Verlierer FC Meerfeld/SV Scherpenberg – Verlierer SV Budberg/GSV Moers

 

Halbfinale:

Dienstag, 26.03.19

FC Meerfeld (BL) – SV Scherpenberg (LL)  (19:30 Uhr)

Donnerstag, 28.03.19

SV Budberg (BL) – GSV Moers (LL)  (19:30 Uhr)

 

Viertelfinale:

Donnerstag, 22.11.18

SV Budberg (BL) – SV Sonsbeck (LL)  5:0 (3:0)

Samstag, 24.11.18

TuS Fichte Lintfort (LL) – SV Scherpenberg (LL)  0:2 (0:1)

SpVgg. Rheurdt-Schaephuysen (KLA) – GSV Moers (LL)  1:2 (1:0)

SC Rheinkamp (KLC) – FC Meerfeld (BL)  0:9 (0:3)

 

Achtelfinale:

Dienstag, 02.10.18

SV Alemannia Kamp (KLB) – GSV Moers (LL)  0:2-Wertung!

Mittwoch, 03.10.18

FC Viktoria Alpen (KLA) – SV Budberg (BL)  2:3 (1:1)

FC Rot-Weiß Moers (KLB) – TuS Fichte Lintfort (LL)  0:2 (0:1)

VfL Rheinhausen (KLA) – SpVgg. Rheurdt-Schaephuysen (KLA)  2:3 n. V. (0:0, 2:2)

SC Rheinkamp (KLC) – FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen (KLA)  4:1 (2:0)

TV Asberg (KLA) – SV Sonsbeck (LL)  1:6 (0:4)

Mittwoch, 17.10.18

TV Kapellen (KLB) – SV Scherpenberg (LL)  0:4 (0:1)

Mittwoch, 24.10.18

Rumelner TV (KLA) – FC Meerfeld (BL)  0:1 (0:1)

 

2. Runde:

Freilose: SV Budberg, SpVgg. Rheurdt-Schaephuysen, FC Viktoria Alpen, FC Rot-Weiß Moers, VfL Rheinhausen, SV Alemannia Kamp, FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen, TV Kapellen, SV Scherpenberg, TuS Fichte Lintfort

Dienstag, 11.09.18

Rumelner TV (KLA) – SV Schwafheim (BL)  4:3 (2:1)

Mittwoch, 12.09.18

SV Menzelen (KLB) – GSV Moers (LL)  0:10 (0:2)

SSV Lüttingen (KLA) – TV Asberg (KLA)  2:3 n. V. (1:0, 2:2)

Donnerstag, 13.09.18

FC Meerfeld (BL) – VfL Repelen (BL)  3:0 (0:0)

Borussia Veen (KLA) – SV Sonsbeck (LL)  1:2 n. V. (0:0, 1:1)

SC Rheinkamp (KLC) – TB Rheinhausen (KLB)  4:1 (3:1)

 

1. Runde:

Samstag, 04.08.18

SV Millingen (KLA) – SV Budberg (BL)  2:3 (0:3)

Sonntag, 05.08.2018

Freilose: GSV Moers, VfL Repelen, SV Sonsbeck.

TuS Rheinberg (KLB) – SV Schwafheim (BL)  0:7 (0:1)

FC Neukirchen/Vluyn (KLA) – FC Meerfeld (BL)  0:2 (0:1)

ESV Hohenbudberg (KLA) – SpVgg. Rheurdt-Schaephuysen (KLA)  3:5 n. V. (1:2, 2:2)

SV Menzelen (KLB) – TuS Baerl (KLB)  3:4 (1:1)  2:0-Wertung!

TuS Borth (KLB) – FC Viktoria Alpen (KLA)  0:5 (0:3)

FC Rot-Weiß Moers (KLC) – SV Concordia Ossenberg (KLA)  3:2 n. V. (0:0, 1:1)

TB Rheinhausen (KLB) – TuS Xanten (KLB)  2:1 (1:1)

SV Orsoy (KLA) –  VfL Rheinhausen (KLA)  2:3 (1:1)

SV Viktoria Birten (KLB) – Rumelner TV (KLA)  0:5 (0:2)

SV Ginderich (KLC) – SV Alemannia Kamp (KLB)  0:1 (0:0)

SC Rheinkamp (KLC) – OSC Rheinhausen (KLB)  3:0 (1:0)

DJK Lintfort (KLB) – SSV Lüttingen (KLA)  2:6 (1:1)

SV Vynen-Marienbaum (KLB) – Borussia Veen (KLA)  1:6 (0:3)

MSV Moers (KLA) – FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen (KLA)  1:2 (0:0)

DJK Wardt (KLC) – TV Kapellen (KLC)  1:5 (1:1)

SV Büderich (KLB) – SV Scherpenberg (LL)  2:6 (0:3)

Dienstag, 08.08.18

SuS Rayen (KLC) – TV Asberg (KLA)  1:6 (0:2)

Dienstag, 14.08.18

TuS Asterlagen (KLB) – TuS Fichte Lintfort (LL)  0:6 (0:3)

 

LL = Landesliga; BL = Bezirksliga; KLA = Kreisliga A; KLB = Kreisliga B; KLC = Kreisliga C